Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
James Cameron Poe |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:76105572 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 06:33:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,023 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2381 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3462 (0.3889*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
James Cameron Poe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | James Cameron Poe | 0d 00:08:31h | 2026-10-16 06:39:37 | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | 8 | 0.32 | 0 | 18.6% |
| 2 | James_Po | 0d 00:05:19h | 2025-12-12 07:59:06 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 2.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 405 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 202.5 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 35.0 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 29.3 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 40.0 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 125.0 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 70.0 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 70 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 77.7 | 70.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 65.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 2 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 123.5 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 3 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 56.3 | 15.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 7 | 305 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 43.6 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 250.0% | 44.4 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 45.7 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 74.0 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 1.0000 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3889 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
James Cameron Poe 




Sittliche Fäulnis

