Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Panda-D {1st STD} |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554126064 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 18:33:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 06:10:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 725 | |
| Rank: | 1,430 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4309 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0063 (0.2020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 505 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 79,668 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 55,676 (313*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 827 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,268 (8*) | |
Panda-D {1st STD}'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (58) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Panda-D {1st STD} | 0d 00:44:38h | 2026-10-09 19:18:38 | 164 | 109 | 1.50 | 36 | 0.22 | 2 | 26.2% |
| 2 | PanDad-dy | 1d 11:13:35h | 2026-09-11 21:25:59 | 8,240 | 5,591 | 1.47 | 469 | 0.06 | 81 | 25.5% |
| 3 | Nadia | 0d 07:23:08h | 2025-03-20 17:04:33 | 1,755 | 1,203 | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Panda_D | 8d 05:24:29h | 2025-03-06 16:32:11 | 46,697 | 32,166 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 508 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 28 times | 66.67% | ![]() |
319 | 206 | 1.55 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
7 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
113 | 65 | 1.74 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
5 times | 11.90% | ![]() |
52 | 35 | 1.49 |
| 4 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 2.38% | ![]() |
21 | 7 | 3.00 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 2.38% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 47 | 9.31% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.53% | ![]() |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 28 | 5.54% | ![]() |
11 | 10.78% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 28 | 5.54% | ![]() |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 27 | 5.35% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 26 | 5.15% | ![]() |
10 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 26 | 5.15% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 11 | 1.35 | 24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.55% | ![]() |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 23 | 4.55% | ![]() |
3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 22 | 4.36% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 20 | 10.00 | 10 | 1.98% | ![]() |
1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 55 | 5,520 | 2 | 30 | 2.1429 | 30.6% | 100.4 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 403 | 76 | 3,388 | 11 | 28 | 2.3333 | 18.9% | 44.6 | 14.4 | |
| 3 | 658 | 50 | 4,048 | 6 | 27 | 27.0000 | 7.6% | 81.0 | 24.4 | |
| 4 | 40 | 33 | 3,928 | 2 | 26 | 13.0000 | 82.5% | 119.0 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 309 | 78 | 3,391 | 10 | 26 | 4.3333 | 25.2% | 43.5 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 129 | 48 | 4,257 | 7 | 26 | 5.2000 | 37.2% | 88.7 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 379 | 68 | 2,748 | 5 | 25 | 2.0833 | 17.9% | 40.4 | 15.2 | |
| 8 | 355 | 66 | 2,824 | 8 | 24 | 3.0000 | 18.6% | 42.8 | 14.8 | |
| 9 | 424 | 51 | 4,576 | 6 | 24 | 24.0000 | 12.0% | 89.7 | 17.7 | |
| 10 | 314 | 57 | 3,028 | 7 | 23 | 5.7500 | 18.2% | 53.1 | 13.7 | |
| 11 | 41 | 28 | 3,549 | 3 | 23 | 7.6667 | 68.3% | 126.8 | 1.8 | |
| 12 | 71 | 27 | 2,946 | 1 | 23 | 3.8333 | 38.0% | 109.1 | 3.1 | |
| 13 | 270 | 59 | 2,993 | 5 | 23 | 3.8333 | 21.9% | 50.7 | 11.7 | |
| 14 | 203 | 69 | 2,697 | 5 | 21 | 21.0000 | 34.0% | 39.1 | 9.7 | |
| 15 | 80 | 51 | 2,774 | 3 | 21 | 5.2500 | 63.8% | 54.4 | 3.8 | |
| 16 | 55 | 40 | 3,144 | 3 | 21 | 10.5000 | 72.7% | 78.6 | 2.6 | |
| 17 | 66 | 61 | 4,006 | 6 | 20 | 20.0000 | 92.4% | 65.7 | 3.3 | |
| 18 | 146 | 53 | 2,322 | 6 | 18 | 9.0000 | 36.3% | 43.8 | 8.1 | |
| 19 | 58 | 50 | 2,358 | 2 | 11 | 3.6667 | 86.2% | 47.2 | 5.3 | |
| 20 | 26 | 9 | 750 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.6% | 83.3 | 6.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 78 | 12.8% | 67.9% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 76 | 18.4% | 67.1% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 69 | 26.1% | 53.6% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 68 | 19.1% | 67.6% | 13.2% | |
| 5 | 66 | 25.8% | 60.6% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 59 | 22.0% | 69.5% | 8.5% | |
| 7 | 58 | 13.8% | 74.1% | 12.1% | |
| 8 | 57 | 12.3% | 54.4% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 55 | 5.5% | 78.2% | 16.4% | |
| 10 | 53 | 13.2% | 67.9% | 18.9% | |
| 11 | 51 | 17.6% | 66.7% | 15.7% | |
| 12 | 51 | 5.9% | 78.4% | 15.7% | |
| 13 | 50 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | |
| 14 | 49 | 8.2% | 81.6% | 10.2% | |
| 15 | 48 | 12.5% | 64.6% | 22.9% | |
| 16 | 40 | 7.5% | 82.5% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 33 | 0.0% | 78.8% | 21.2% | |
| 18 | 28 | 10.7% | 82.1% | 7.1% | |
| 19 | 27 | 3.7% | 92.6% | 3.7% | |
| 20 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ideal_mini | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
7 | 2.24% | ![]() |
3.57 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 2 | gg_ducksoup | 20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
6 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 23 | 4.55% | ![]() |
7 | 2.24% | ![]() |
3.29 | 1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 4 | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 | 6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_techcenter | 26 | 5.15% | ![]() |
11 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2.36 | 6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | dod_dargo_rc2 | 16 | 3.17% | ![]() |
7 | 2.24% | ![]() |
2.29 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
11 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2.27 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 8 | dod_two_churches_v3 | 21 | 4.16% | ![]() |
11 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1.91 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 47 | 9.31% | ![]() |
26 | 8.31% | ![]() |
1.81 | 11 | 10.78% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 10 | dod_lgg_tennis | 25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
14 | 4.47% | ![]() |
1.79 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 11 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 21 | 4.16% | ![]() |
12 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 12 | gg_2fort_dod1 | 21 | 4.16% | ![]() |
12 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 13 | dod_orange_car_arena | 20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
12 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.67 | 10 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | dod_orange_trip | 21 | 4.16% | ![]() |
14 | 4.47% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 15 | dod_babyblue_arena | 18 | 3.56% | ![]() |
12 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 16 | dodf_beachhut_b3 | 19 | 3.76% | ![]() |
13 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.46 | 7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 17 | gg_dod_spongebob | 26 | 5.15% | ![]() |
18 | 5.75% | ![]() |
1.44 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 18 | gg_nutty | 18 | 3.56% | ![]() |
13 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.38 | 6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | gg_impasse | 11 | 2.18% | ![]() |
8 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 20 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 23 | 4.55% | ![]() |
18 | 5.75% | ![]() |
1.28 | 5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 21 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 17 | 3.37% | ![]() |
15 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 22 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
21 | 6.71% | ![]() |
0.95 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 23 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
21 | 6.71% | ![]() |
0.95 | 1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 24 | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh | 16 | 3.17% | ![]() |
18 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 25 | dod_orange_boxythingv3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 505 | 100.00% | ![]() |
313 | 1.6134 | 102 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2020 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | IPlayAsHugo |
28 | 5.54% | ![]() |
27 | 8.63% | ![]() |
1.04 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | []$$[]turboshark |
27 | 5.35% | ![]() |
14 | 4.47% | ![]() |
1.93 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | 1st# |
25 | 4.95% | ![]() |
18 | 5.75% | ![]() |
1.39 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | Samoan |
24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
18 | 5.75% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | da beers fan |
24 | 4.75% | ![]() |
5 | 1.60% | ![]() |
4.80 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | Peregrine 2.0 |
20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
15 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.33 | 9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 7 | Fried Goat |
20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
13 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.54 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | Popular Mecanix |
20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
13 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.54 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 9 | oakmeal53 |
20 | 3.96% | ![]() |
4 | 1.28% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | leofseige |
17 | 3.37% | ![]() |
3 | 0.96% | ![]() |
5.67 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 11 | nubcake (nomicbabysleep) |
15 | 2.97% | ![]() |
12 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | DanBelnK |
15 | 2.97% | ![]() |
9 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | «נк» ѕυρяα i«3уσυ |
14 | 2.77% | ![]() |
13 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | TechDre |
13 | 2.57% | ![]() |
8 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.63 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 15 | s1lent |
11 | 2.18% | ![]() |
6 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 16 | Ðead2Måster |
11 | 2.18% | ![]() |
5 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 17 | {DwP} Quartermaster Bates |
11 | 2.18% | ![]() |
4 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.75 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 18 | Chopsy |
10 | 1.98% | ![]() |
7 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.43 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 19 | Pat Finder |
10 | 1.98% | ![]() |
1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | Milkman_Dan |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
9 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 21 | {GSR} DMJ |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
2 | 0.64% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 22 | silver goldfish |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
7 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | Kily |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
6 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 24 | sunlightdishsoap |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
4 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | shinvainuk1 |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.64% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 26 | DHM |
7 | 1.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 27 | Fafo✪ |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
9 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 28 | Panzermensch |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
8 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 29 | AshotKillShot |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
6 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | nicolaeskywalker |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
3 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 31 | *CF*Elmuchoguapo |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 32 | SSG Night Raider |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 33 | snipergc |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
5 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 34 | SirBarrington |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
4 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 35 | M3AN B3AN |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
3 | 0.96% | ![]() |
1.67 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 36 | Hstgf.Pancho-Villa [3te PGD] |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Panda-D {1st STD} 



Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Unteroffizier
American Rifleman
1st#
s1lent
Kily
nicolaeskywalker
SirBarrington