Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GFgourou M16 RPIMA |
|
| Location: Carcassonne, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22343370 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 06:18:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:52:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_cage_3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 492 | |
| Rank: | 2,465 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7443 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1976 (0.2131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 329 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 442 (153*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 17 (3*) | |
GFgourou M16 RPIMA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 12 | 9.84% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 11 | 9.02% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 9.02% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.74% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 4 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 361 | 42 | 1,530 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 11.6% | 36.4 | 32.8 | |
| 2 | 182 | 23 | 1,189 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 12.6% | 51.7 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 227 | 25 | 1,111 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.0% | 44.4 | 22.7 | |
| 4 | 197 | 41 | 1,578 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.8% | 38.5 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 66 | 17 | 1,600 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 25.8% | 94.1 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | 278 | 35 | 1,311 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 12.6% | 37.5 | 30.9 | |
| 7 | 111 | 22 | 1,244 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.8% | 56.5 | 12.3 | |
| 8 | 21 | 9 | 1,050 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 42.9% | 116.7 | 2.6 | |
| 9 | 30 | 9 | 1,451 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.0% | 161.2 | 3.8 | |
| 10 | 26 | 9 | 1,200 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 34.6% | 133.3 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 77 | 7 | 580 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.1% | 82.9 | 15.4 | |
| 12 | 84 | 7 | 485 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.3% | 69.3 | 21.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 6 | 611 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 101.8 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 74 | 10 | 735 | 0 | 3 | 0.2500 | 13.5% | 73.5 | 24.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 9 | 544 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 60.4 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 21 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 28.6% | 45.2% | 26.2% | |
| 2 | 41 | 14.6% | 73.2% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | 35 | 14.3% | 68.6% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 25 | 16.0% | 60.0% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | 23 | 13.0% | 65.2% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 7 | 17 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 14 | 11.48% | ![]() |
8 | 5.23% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 16 | 13.11% | ![]() |
14 | 9.15% | ![]() |
1.14 | 6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | brickhouse_v3 | 14 | 11.48% | ![]() |
13 | 8.50% | ![]() |
1.08 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 13 | 10.66% | ![]() |
12 | 7.84% | ![]() |
1.08 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 5 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
10 | 6.54% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 16 | 13.11% | ![]() |
21 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.76 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | dod_pipehouse | 10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
15 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 12 | 9.84% | ![]() |
22 | 14.38% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | dod_crazy_fun_arena | 15 | 12.30% | ![]() |
28 | 18.30% | ![]() |
0.54 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | dod_zx_sky | 1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
8 | 5.23% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 122 | 100.00% | ![]() |
153 | 0.7974 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2131 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Poo Nugget Wit Flies |
36 | 29.51% | ![]() |
24 | 15.69% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 29.17% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | Vasili Zeitsev |
14 | 11.48% | ![]() |
22 | 14.38% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | jay |
13 | 10.66% | ![]() |
26 | 16.99% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | SOULJA SOYBOY |
9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
13 | 8.50% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | Hi Neighbor |
8 | 6.56% | ![]() |
21 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | *LGG*MAJORBUCK(GRANDPA) |
8 | 6.56% | ![]() |
18 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.44 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | spepo |
7 | 5.74% | ![]() |
9 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | uncle |
5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
8 | 5.23% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | Okg tw |
5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
4 | 2.61% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | | P.T.R |-DDT |
5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | |$m0k!n| - Silverstone *ROB* |
5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GFgourou M16 RPIMA 





Poo Nugget Wit Flies
Vasili Zeitsev
jay
SOULJA SOYBOY
Hi Neighbor
spepo
Okg tw
|$m0k!n| - Silverstone *ROB*