Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: |
621 |
| Rank: |
1,719 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.02 |
| Kills per Death: |
0.8959 (0.85*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0732 (0.1489*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
9.85 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
25.8% (26%*) |
| Headshots: |
1,536 (28*) |
| Kills: |
20,997 (188*) |
| Deaths: |
23,436 (221*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
15 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
18 |
| Suicides: |
112 |
| Teammate Kills: |
250 (1*) |
Cigarettes Cry's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Field Marshal
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1503 (40%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Cigarettes Cry |
0d 00:09:30h |
2026-10-14 01:00:20 |
45 |
46 |
0.98 |
4 |
0.09 |
0 |
30.8% |
| 2 |
fREE bIRD |
0d 00:01:20h |
2026-10-11 21:26:55 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 3 |
Faith Need u |
0d 00:00:35h |
2026-10-09 02:43:33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 4 |
Buble Sway |
0d 00:02:34h |
2026-10-05 02:54:13 |
4 |
3 |
1.33 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
33.3% |
| 5 |
Ice Cream Man Raye |
0d 00:28:14h |
2026-10-04 20:12:20 |
77 |
98 |
0.79 |
9 |
0.12 |
0 |
24.0% |
| 6 |
Buble Sway |
0d 00:22:45h |
2026-10-03 13:36:05 |
62 |
74 |
0.84 |
12 |
0.19 |
0 |
26.2% |
| 7 |
Basil |
1d 09:04:36h |
2026-08-09 07:52:48 |
6,201 |
6,928 |
0.90 |
228 |
0.04 |
39 |
25.0% |
| 8 |
don't blame me |
0d 00:06:55h |
2026-08-02 20:15:37 |
11 |
20 |
0.55 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
17.2% |
| 9 |
G-Eazy |
0d 00:52:16h |
2026-07-29 03:09:13 |
152 |
152 |
1.00 |
45 |
0.30 |
2 |
27.0% |
| 10 |
Keep Away |
0d 00:32:46h |
2026-07-22 18:54:50 |
113 |
119 |
0.95 |
36 |
0.32 |
2 |
21.2% |
| 11 |
Vampires |
0d 00:42:05h |
2026-07-19 02:12:49 |
128 |
175 |
0.73 |
22 |
0.17 |
0 |
23.6% |
| 12 |
Maypop |
0d 06:52:43h |
2026-06-22 17:50:51 |
1,143 |
1,259 |
0.91 |
249 |
0.22 |
3 |
25.4% |
| 13 |
Strelitzia |
0d 01:29:49h |
2026-06-10 10:23:54 |
299 |
418 |
0.72 |
70 |
0.23 |
1 |
26.3% |
| 14 |
Peony |
0d 08:37:04h |
2026-06-07 16:50:58 |
1,540 |
1,735 |
0.89 |
88 |
0.06 |
7 |
28.1% |
| 15 |
had enough |
0d 00:10:52h |
2026-05-31 14:51:00 |
25 |
29 |
0.86 |
5 |
0.20 |
0 |
16.6% |
| 16 |
1,234 |
0d 00:10:17h |
2026-05-31 14:01:26 |
35 |
34 |
1.03 |
4 |
0.11 |
0 |
34.3% |
| 17 |
No Limit |
0d 00:06:24h |
2026-05-27 12:42:57 |
31 |
24 |
1.29 |
7 |
0.23 |
0 |
29.4% |
| 18 |
Whittlin'Man |
0d 00:17:22h |
2026-05-26 01:38:41 |
75 |
78 |
0.96 |
12 |
0.16 |
0 |
30.0% |
| 19 |
Swine |
0d 00:26:58h |
2026-05-25 15:48:05 |
81 |
89 |
0.91 |
19 |
0.23 |
0 |
25.6% |
| 20 |
u should prob leave |
0d 01:17:46h |
2026-05-24 16:53:04 |
281 |
319 |
0.88 |
68 |
0.24 |
1 |
28.8% |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
3.00 |
29 |
15.43% |
 |
4 |
14.29% |
 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
 |
1.50 |
18 |
9.57% |
 |
2 |
7.14% |
 |
0.11 |
| 3 |
 |
1.25 |
16 |
8.51% |
 |
3 |
10.71% |
 |
0.19 |
| 4 |
 |
1.35 |
16 |
8.51% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.06 |
| 5 |
 |
1.25 |
16 |
8.51% |
 |
3 |
10.71% |
 |
0.19 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
16 |
8.51% |
 |
6 |
21.43% |
 |
0.38 |
| 7 |
 |
1.30 |
13 |
6.91% |
 |
2 |
7.14% |
 |
0.15 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
13 |
6.91% |
 |
2 |
7.14% |
 |
0.15 |
| 9 |
 |
2.00 |
12 |
6.38% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.08 |
| 10 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
4.79% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
5 |
2.66% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.20 |
| 12 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
2.66% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.20 |
| 13 |
 |
1.25 |
5 |
2.66% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
2.25 |
3 |
1.60% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.60 |
3 |
1.60% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
2.25 |
3 |
1.60% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.33 |
| 17 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
1.06% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
1.06% |
 |
1 |
3.57% |
 |
0.50 |
| 19 |
 |
10.00 |
2 |
1.06% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
246 |
49 |
4,980 |
3 |
22 |
1.2941 |
19.9% |
101.6 |
11.2 |
| 2 |
 |
232 |
53 |
2,025 |
2 |
18 |
18.0000 |
22.8% |
38.2 |
12.9 |
| 3 |
 |
174 |
53 |
1,992 |
3 |
16 |
2.2857 |
30.5% |
37.6 |
10.9 |
| 4 |
 |
158 |
33 |
1,569 |
1 |
16 |
8.0000 |
20.9% |
47.5 |
9.9 |
| 5 |
 |
306 |
51 |
2,039 |
3 |
16 |
8.0000 |
16.7% |
40.0 |
19.1 |
| 6 |
 |
217 |
72 |
2,939 |
6 |
16 |
3.2000 |
33.2% |
40.8 |
13.6 |
| 7 |
 |
39 |
27 |
2,206 |
2 |
14 |
4.6667 |
69.2% |
81.7 |
2.8 |
| 8 |
 |
144 |
37 |
1,746 |
2 |
13 |
13.0000 |
25.7% |
47.2 |
11.1 |
| 9 |
 |
14 |
9 |
1,066 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
64.3% |
118.4 |
1.6 |
| 10 |
 |
10 |
9 |
1,137 |
1 |
9 |
9.0000 |
90.0% |
126.3 |
1.1 |
| 11 |
 |
74 |
7 |
656 |
1 |
5 |
5.0000 |
9.5% |
93.7 |
14.8 |
| 12 |
 |
12 |
7 |
960 |
1 |
5 |
5.0000 |
58.3% |
137.1 |
2.4 |
| 13 |
 |
43 |
11 |
825 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
25.6% |
75.0 |
8.6 |
| 14 |
 |
18 |
6 |
240 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
33.3% |
40.0 |
6.0 |
| 15 |
 |
7 |
5 |
452 |
1 |
3 |
1.0000 |
71.4% |
90.4 |
2.3 |
| 16 |
 |
5 |
4 |
360 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
80.0% |
90.0 |
2.5 |
| 17 |
 |
24 |
8 |
290 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
33.3% |
36.3 |
12.0 |
| 18 |
 |
17 |
13 |
563 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
76.5% |
43.3 |
8.5 |
| 19 |
 |
4 |
2 |
105 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
50.0% |
52.5 |
4.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
72 |
23.6% |
55.6% |
20.8% |
| 2 |
 |
53 |
32.1% |
54.7% |
13.2% |
| 3 |
 |
53 |
22.6% |
62.3% |
15.1% |
| 4 |
 |
51 |
19.6% |
64.7% |
15.7% |
| 5 |
 |
49 |
10.2% |
79.6% |
10.2% |
| 6 |
 |
37 |
24.3% |
48.6% |
27.0% |
| 7 |
 |
33 |
18.2% |
63.6% |
18.2% |
| 8 |
 |
27 |
22.2% |
66.7% |
11.1% |
| 9 |
 |
13 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 10 |
 |
11 |
18.2% |
54.5% |
27.3% |
| 11 |
 |
9 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 12 |
 |
9 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 13 |
 |
8 |
37.5% |
62.5% |
0.0% |
| 14 |
 |
7 |
14.3% |
57.1% |
28.6% |
| 15 |
 |
7 |
14.3% |
71.4% |
14.3% |
| 16 |
 |
6 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 17 |
 |
5 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 18 |
 |
4 |
25.0% |
75.0% |
0.0% |
| 19 |
 |
2 |
50.0% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]